Telecommunications

Share us

10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Description

10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-59.79 Vendor Name UPON
Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1560.61nm Max Cable Distance 80km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML DWDM
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
TX Power 0-4dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Protocols MSA Compliant

Read More

Previous

Compatible 10G 15500nm CWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver...

UPONCOMM Technology Co., Ltd

Fiber Products, Computer Hardware, IT technologies Service

Read More

Contact

Tel: 075584862464
Address:
, Guangdong, China,

H5响应式定制设计
26种语言,SEO营销型网站


H5/响应式/营销型企业网站; 26种语言扩展;
覆盖: 英文、法语、德语、西班牙语、葡萄牙语、俄语、阿拉伯语、波斯语、日语、韩语
了解更多