Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

Introduction

 Fiberwe is the market innovator in the field of global optical network devices and pioneer in the application technology. We develop and manufacture innovative optical network technology devices , high speed interconnection products. We make and supply LC Quad Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, SC Adapter, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, Patch Cord, Transceiver, 1G, 2.5G, 5G, 10G, 20G, 40G, 100G, SFP, SFP+, GBIN, PON, CFP, CFP2, CXP,Field Installable Connector, Field Assembly Connector. LC Quad Adapter, LC Quad Adaptor, LC 4 port Adapter, LC 4 core Adapter, LC 4 port Adaptor, LC 4 core Adaptor, LC Adapter, LC Adaptor, LC Duplex Adapter, LC Duplex Adaptor, LC Adapter SC footprint.

Lastest Products

Read More

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.

LC Quad Adapter, LC Duplex Adapter, SC Duplex Adapter, SC Adapter, MPO Connector, MTP Connector, Patch Cord, Transceiver, 1G, 2.5G, 5G, 10G, 20G, 40G, 100G, SFP, SFP+, GBIN, PON, CFP, CFP2, CXP,Field Installable Connector, Field Assembly Connector

Read More

Contact

Tel: 862157688620
Address:
No. 8, Lane 1, Xuejiaqiao Rd., Shanghai, China, 201615

H5响应式定制设计
26种语言,SEO营销型网站


H5/响应式/营销型企业网站; 26种语言扩展;
覆盖: 英文、法语、德语、西班牙语、葡萄牙语、俄语、阿拉伯语、波斯语、日语、韩语
了解更多